Live train depatures from Reading

Find live travel updates for trains to and from Reading
Due Destination Status Platform Origin
04:00 Heathrow Airport On time BUS Reading
04:01 London Paddington 04:04
Delayed by 3 minutes
8 Penzance
04:12 London Paddington On time 12A Reading
04:26 **Terminates** On time 12B London Paddington
04:30 London Paddington On time 13A Oxford
04:34 Gatwick Airport On time 7 Reading
05:00 Heathrow Airport On time BUS Reading
05:10 Bedwyn On time 13B Reading
05:10 London Paddington On time 15A Reading
05:34 Gatwick Airport On time 7 Reading
05:39 London Waterloo On time 4 Reading
05:39 London Paddington On time 15A Reading
05:41 Bedwyn On time 14B Reading
05:45 Heathrow Airport On time BUS Reading
05:46 Oxford On time 13B Reading
05:51 Great Malvern On time 9 London Paddington
05:57 London Paddington On time 14A Oxford
06:00 Manchester Piccadilly On time 3 Southampton Central
06:04 Redhill On time 15A Reading
06:07 Basingstoke On time 12B Reading
06:09 London Waterloo On time 6 Reading
06:12 Newbury On time 13B Reading
06:13 **Terminates** On time 4 Staines
06:15 Heathrow Airport On time BUS Reading