Live train depatures from Reading

Find live travel updates for trains to and from Reading
Due Destination Status Platform Origin
03:56 London Paddington 03:53
Early by 3 minutes
12 Penzance
04:28 **Terminates** 04:29 13 London Paddington
04:34 Redhill On time 14A Reading
04:36 **Terminates** On time 7 Oxford
04:40 London Paddington On time 13 Reading
05:00 Heathrow Airport On time BUS Reading
05:02 London Paddington On time 14 Reading
05:16 Bedwyn On time 15B Reading
05:18 London Paddington On time 14 Reading
05:24 Gatwick Airport On time 14A Reading
05:30 Heathrow Airport On time BUS Reading
05:36 Ealing Broadway On time 13 Reading
05:39 Basingstoke On time 14B Reading
05:42 London Waterloo On time 5 Reading
05:42 Acton Main Line On time 15 Didcot Parkway
05:46 **Terminates** On time **Unknown Station**
05:49 Bedwyn On time 14 Reading
05:49 Moreton-in-Marsh On time 9B London Paddington
05:52 Didcot Parkway On time 13 Reading
05:53 Swansea On time 8 London Paddington
05:54 Redhill On time 15A Reading
05:54 London Paddington On time 10 Bristol Temple Meads
05:55 Heathrow Airport On time BUS Reading
05:59 London Paddington On time 12 Reading